Team indeling Senioren Voorjaar 2017

4e kl Vr Av GD35+ (DD-HD-2GD) L.T.V. Triaq 1
C Els Terpstra 16159055
Gerlies Mast 17183189
Ilona Groeneveld 15752348
Piet Mast 15715248
Harry Bolle 15327922
4e kl Vr Av GD35+ (DD-HD-2GD) L.T.V. Triaq 2
C Anja Moers 25439189
Bas Burgers 19820100
Michiel Ruis 26846993
John Naborn 26273039
Nancy Mulder 22354107
Bianca Schwarze 26421054
Saskia Quak 25870874
4e kl Vr Av GD35+ (DD-HD-2GD) L.T.V. Triaq 3
C Sonja van Rooijen 25131176
Betty Kandelaar 26069520
Martine Smienk 27627640
Wybe Oltmans 11917539
Tiemo Lodewijk 27034216
3e kl Vr Av DD17+ (4DD) L.T.V. Triaq 1
C K.A.Bermon 26420910
C.E. Bouwmeester 30551757
G.C. Immel 18953999
M. van Ingen 12449695
A. Lapikas 16874870
L. Woudenberg-Stoffelsen 12191744
4e kl Vr Av DD17+ (4DD) L.T.V. Triaq 2
C Annette van der Vis 28933842
Mariska Crans 28933850
Femke Blom-Logman 29104440
Angelique v Vught-Bosmans 24300144
Marike van den Heuvel 28933877
Evelyne Rood-Oostinga 28915577
4e kl Vr Av DD17+ (4DD) L.T.V. Triaq 3
C Elvira Broertjes 25439278
Kathelijne Post 29738849
Erna Hissink 21384576
Bente Deenekamp 23226757
Margriet van der Meijden 31272789
Loejo Kuiper 15680274
Sandy Rootsaert 22562818
4e kl Vr Av GD17+ (DD-HD-2GD) L.T.V. Triaq 1
C Lisette van Dijk 25131214
Maria van Leeuwen 25131192
Kim de Groot 26420945
Jan Willem van Leeuwen 24690678
Henk Kok 21641722
4e kl Vr Av GD17+ (DD-HD-2GD) L.T.V. Triaq 2
Paul van Giersbergen 26846853
C Dennis van Zwieten 19855737
Jacques Niehof 20960603 25945645
Vevita Eichberger-Zandee 20529449
Margreet Toorenburgh-van Zwieten 11544597
Désirée ter Haar-Joosten 25333542
Monique Kaper 21518483
Franka Morssink 25333569
4e kl Vr Av GD17+ (DD-HD-2GD) L.T.V. Triaq 3
C Eline van Bemmel 30613612
Jeffrey Steen 30750423
Vivienne Barten 17694477
Joke van Bemmel 30613604
Pim de Boer 20326408
Hans van Bemmel 30933293
4e kl Vr Av DD35+ (4DD) L.T.V. Triaq 1
C Angelique Schepers 23066539
Ellen van Baarlen 28611438
Esther Kreuk 24347817
Katja van Roosmalen 11436557
Julienne v Helden-Vrinssen 27102769
4e kl Vr Av DD35+ (4DD) L.T.V. Triaq 2
C Linda Gentner 26421089
Sandra van Enk 24603406
Daphne Lodewijk 27034208
Saskia Emo 27284360
Wilma van Zuilen 20750315
Elise van Andel 22102558
4e kl Vr Av HD17+ (4HD) L.T.V. Triaq 1
C Marcel Sterkenburg 28433149
Remco Vos 24507202
Edwin vam Besouw 26421003
Steven Hanekroot 20258399
Arno Vergeer 30551943
1e kl Za Gem 17+ (DE-HE-GD-DD-HD) L.T.V. Triaq 1
C Maarten Dam 11701234
Ingmar Kat 14130068
Saskia Nieuwkerk 13124684
Carlijn Jongepier 11755008
3e kl Za Gem 17+ (DE-HE-GD-DD-HD) L.T.V. Triaq 2
C Marije Bos (C) 11981482
Inge Grasso 16695771
Esther Schwarze 14613107
Jeroen Lamsma 15913457
Robert Lamsma 13564064
Bas Maijs 15913473
3e kl Za Gem 17+ (DE-HE-GD-DD-HD) L.T.V. Triaq 2
C Ron van Gent(C) 27808629
Han de Groot 28637704
Eric Parlevliet 14013142
Anja Vergeer 27930394
Inge Mathijssen 28159365
Ingrid Koopman 14673851
1e kl Za Dames 17+ (4DE-2DD) L.T.V. Triaq 1
C Ingrid Miltenburg 24513083
Sara Bolle 15460770
Charlotte Bosland 20515723
Carina de Bruin 12390682
Anne Bos 17157900
Vivian Kleijngeld 28272412
2e kl Za Dames 17+ (4DE-2DD) L.T.V. Triaq 2
Nanette de Graauw 19156049
C Monique Oltmans 20599129
Esther van Aken 14273004
Marleen van Gelder 19519648
Lucienne Gooren 13805177
Barbara Hoogland 18242472
2e kl Za Dames 17+ (4DE-2DD) L.T.V. Triaq 3
Anneke van der Heijden 24448060
Yvonne Spies 24529028
Anne-Fleur Blom 15874702
Sarena Osnabrugge 28555899
C Anja Broekhuizen (captain) 26034387
3e kl Za Dames 17+ (4DE-2DD) L.T.V. Triaq 4
C Yvonne Vendrig 29367794
Chantal Vergeer 29367786
Karin de Lange 30048281
Sabrina van Rossum 29591937
Lizanne Derks 29918944
Lisette Brekelmans 29591929
Charlene Wolters 28933869
2e kl Za Heren 17+ (4HE-2HD) L.T.V. Triaq 1
C Maarten van Borselen 12552208
Vincent Ranke 11609990
Dennis Schwarze 21866503
Marc Jongepier 11276134
Marvin Lambert 11276223
Niels van Immel 22756108
2e kl Za Heren 17+ (4HE-2HD) L.T.V. Triaq 2
C Martijn Marelis 11320036
Dennis Wolf 11754966
Arno Plomp 11276584
Rob Vos 10205098
Gosse Reinsma 14532301
3e kl Za Heren 17+ (4HE-2HD) L.T.V. Triaq 3
C Jur van Ingen 12894559
Joost Hopman 15327930
Rik Maaijen 20529937
Mart van Straaten 13141821
Tom van Swinderen 13552007
4e kl Za Heren 17+ (4HE-2HD) L.T.V. Triaq 4
C Dick Moraal 10148213
Chiel Knijff 24222372
Siem van Gent 27266702
Bas van Zwieten 28611411
Tielen 11276975
5e kl Za Heren 17+ (4HE-2HD) L.T.V. Triaq 5
C Ischa Vrolijk 29104467
Patrick van Donk 30822742
Max Blom 15694801
Lars van Haaren 23459506
Niels van 't Wout 23459085
1e kl Za Heren 35+ (4HE-2HD) L.T.V. Triaq 1
C Walter van Bijsterveld 20745745
John Pauls 13696408
Marco van den Hoogen 11072601
Michiel Ranke 15663299
Maarten Toorenburgh 11544589
Marc Wiegeraadt 23458909
Ruud Bos 10855947
2e kl Za Heren 35+ (4HE-2HD) L.T.V. Triaq 2
C Edwin van den Berg 11275685
Patrick van Birgelen 11275715
Martijn Vreeswijk 12361070
Marc van Enk 23008741
2e kl Za Gem 35+ (DE-HE-GD-DD-HD) L.T.V. Triaq 1
C Marian Grasso 14113805
Rosi de kruijf 12852058
Paula Brink 16199510
Kees Benschop 14847493
Arjen van santen 16595572
Arne Deenekamp 17301874
3e kl Zo Heren 35+ (4HE-2HD) L.T.V. Triaq 1
C Peter de Kruijf (captain) 11482737
Wouter Battem 22156313
Peter Kleijer 12191736
Eiko Schuurman 15617483
Jan van Amerongen 10850651
Fred Schalkwijk 13921215
Louis Grasso 13225952
2e kl Zo Dames (4DE-2DD) L.T.V. Triaq 1
C Tessa de Groot 27274306
Fleur Overvest 19185650
Zascha van Enk 24507210
Eva Sluizeman 24783110
Milou Schalkwijk 23784385
3e kl Do Mo DD17+ (4DD) L.T.V. Triaq 1
C marjoke hopman 11276045
gerlies mast 17183189
ria van haperen 11276002
joke van der weijden 16738926
wytske Hajonides 16595262
jacqueline neuteboom 16738896
jolanda van delft 11275960


Nieuws
Datum Titel
11-09-2017 Foto's Triaq 50 lustrum weekend
Lees meer...
Onze Sponsors
Evenementenkalender
« December 2017 »
M D W D V Z Z
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Inloggen

Ogenblik a.u.b. ...